WEATHERBYS VENTURES LIMITED, Finedon Road Industrial Estate

WEATHERBYS VENTURES LIMITED
52-60 Sanders Road, Finedon Rd Ind Estate
NN8 4BX Finedon Road Industrial Estate
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WEATHERBYS VENTURES LIMITED
Reg. office address
52-60 SANDERS ROAD, NN8 4BX, Finedon Road Industrial Estate, Northamptonshire
Company Number
03439367
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
WEATHERBYS INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY LTD.
WEATHERBYS I.T. SERVICES LIMITED
BONVISION LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
25 Sep 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
WEATHERBYS VENTURES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WEATHERBYS VENTURES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry