WEATHERBYS TRADING LIMITED, Finedon Road Industrial Estate

WEATHERBYS TRADING LIMITED
52-60 Sanders Road
NN8 4BX Finedon Road Industrial Estate
Northamptonshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
WEATHERBYS TRADING LIMITED
Reg. office address
52-60 SANDERS ROAD, NN8 4BX, Finedon Road Industrial Estate, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
Company Number
04408760
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
TAYVIN 278 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
03 Apr 2002
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
WEATHERBYS TRADING LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for WEATHERBYS TRADING LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 52-60 Sanders Road
    NN8 4BX  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  2. THE SIGN CENTRE, SANDERS ROAD
    NN8 4NL  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  3. UNITS 5 & 7 FIRST FLOOR PREMIER HOUSE, 43-45 SANDERS ROAD, FINEDON ROAD IN
    NN8 4NL  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  4. 15 Bentley Court
    NN8 4BQ  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  5. C/O WEATHERBYS, SANDERS ROAD
    NN8 4BX  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  6. WEATHERBYS, SANDERS ROAD
    NN8 4BX  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies