Weatherbys Solutions Ltd, Finedon Road Industrial Estate

Weatherbys Solutions Ltd
52-60 Sanders Road
NN8 4BX Finedon Road Industrial Estate
Northamptonshire England
Phone:
01933 440077
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 14 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
WEATHERBYS SOLUTIONS LTD
Reg. office address
52-60 SANDERS ROAD, NN8 4BX, FINEDON ROAD INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, Northamptonshire England
Company Number
05978986
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/02/2007 - TAYVIN 367 LIMITED
SIC Code
99999 - Dormant Company
Date of Incorporation
26 Oct 2006
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
52-60 Sanders Road Wellinborough Northamptonshire NN8 4BX

Description

Keywords:
Dormant Companies
Weatherbys Solutions Ltd is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Weatherbys Solutions Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE SIGN CENTRE, SANDERS ROAD
    NN8 4NL  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  2. 52-60 SANDERS ROAD
    NN8 4BX  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  3. C/O WEATHERBYS, SANDERS ROAD
    NN8 4BX  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  4. C/O WEATHERBYS, SANDERS ROAD
    NN8 4BX  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  5. WEATHERBYS, SANDERS ROAD
    NN8 4BX  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  6. 47 BRADFIELD ROAD, FINEDON ROAD INDUSTRIAL PARK
    NN8 4HB  Finedon Road Industrial Estate
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies